Addison Rose Quick Facts

Alias: Addison, Addison Crush, Hot Heather, Jenni Apples
Date of Birth: 4/26/1987
Home Town: Waverly, Nebraska, USA
Measurements: 32C-24-34
Height: 5’5
Hair Color: Auburn
Eye Color: Green

Addison Rose Fan Mini Biography.

Addison Rose is a sexy teen babe who hails from Nebraska and goes by quite a few aliases. Addison has near perfect measurements with curves in all the right places and all natural titties. Addison does not currently have any tattoos but she does have a belly button ring and loves those bedroom eyes in her suitors! Addison is currently attending the University of Kentucky.

Addison Rose has starred in over twenty individual films for a variety of big name adult movie producers. Working with studios such as Hustler, Vivid, Combat Zone, Naughty America, and Digital Playground Addison has learned how to be a real star for the camera! Most of Addison’s movies fall in to the young niche but she has also featured in POV, Gonzo, oral and fetish niches.

Addison Rose began her adult career in 2006 when she was nineteen years old but has made a real name for herself in the last few years and is still rising the ladder to porn star fame!

posted ago.

10 comments

  1. Jerry says:

    She is the most desirable young women I have ever seen.
    I have never seen a more sexy body. Addison is my one and only. Crazy about her!

  2. Stefan Schmitt says:

    Addison is one of the most beautiful pornstars of the world. I love her perfect body, her ass and her sweet little tits and especially her sweet pussy. My greatest wish is to lick and fuck her pussy and come deep inside her mouth. I know she will swallow my cum!

  3. Gus says:

    Addison is hot, but also cool as hell! I seen a fetish humiliation video of hers and its hilarious! Rock on Addison!

  4. ed says:

    I WOULD LOVE TO SEE HER IN SOME ANAL PORN

  5. Andras says:

    Hello,I live in hungary,Fantastic your films,you look wonderfully,
    too bad how I do not save it pornstar.I could be with you even now

  6. dil boy says:

    i want to fuck him by9 inc cock..

  7. The fucking anti-christ says:

    Probably doesn’t mean much, but i’m not here for the pornography.. I just wanted to say, after i read on your myspace, you sound like a really respectable person.. kind of inspiring.. Take care ;)

  8. Jc says:

    …. wait she’s going to school at UK I think its time for me to transfer back lol.

  9. chris says:

    u are HOTT AS HELL would love to make a movie with u!

  10. Enrique says:

    Hi, I think you are the sexiest girl in porn! Where can I buy more videos of you !

What did you think?